SURE WIN 100% SOLO PREDICT

Soccer Betting Prediction, Free soccer prediction site, 100 Sure Fixed Tips, Accurate football prediction, Sure Wins Today

Double HT FT Fixed Matches

DOUBLE HT FT FIXED MATCHES

DATE MATCHES TIP ODDS HT/FT
24.10.2020 Levski Sofia – Cherno More
Stenhousemuir – Stirling
1/2
2/X
34.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
0-1 / 2-2
17.10.2020 Wycombe – Millwall
Kolding IF – Esbjerg
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
1-0 / 1-1
10.10.2020 Jerv – Raufoss
Caldas – Covilha
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
1-2 / 4-2
1-0 / 1-1
03.10.2020 Fram – Notodden
Forest Green – Walsall
2/1
2/X
36.00
15.00
0-1 / 3-2
0-1 / 1-1
26.09.2020 Bradford City – Stevenage
Legnica – Korona Kielce
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
0-1 / 1-1
19.09.2020 Atletico GO – Atletico MG
Norwich – Preston
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
1-0 / 3-4
1-2 / 2-2
12.09.2020 Chambly – Grenoble
Sunderland – Bristol Rovers
1/2
2/X
34.00
17.00
1-0 / 1-2
0-1 / 1-1
05.09.2020 SKA Khabarovsk – T.Moscow
CSA – Confianca
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
2-0 / 2-4
1-0 / 1-1
29.08.2020 Radomiak Radom – Widzew
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
2/1
2/X
23.00
17.00
0-1 / 4-1
0-1 / 2-2
22.08.2020 Sirius – Hammabry
Paphos – Omonia
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0-1 / 3-1
1-0 / 2-2
15.08.2020 Akranes – Fylkir
Freiburg – Karlsruher
2/1
2/X
21.00
17.00
0-1 / 3-2
0-1 / 1-1
08.08.2020 Kanazawa – Ehime
Dalkurd – Norrby
2/1
2/X
23.00
15.00
0-2 / 4-3
1-2 / 2-2
01.08.2020 Trencin – Zlin
Ilves – HIFK
1/2
1/X
23.00
15.00
1-0 / 2-5
2-1 / 2-2
25.07.2020 Konyaspor – Alanyaspor
Legnica – GKS Jastrzebie
1/2
1/X
21.00
15.00
2-0 / 2-3
1-0 / 1-1
18.07.2020 Bryne – Flekkeroy
Asteras Tripolis – Lamia
2/1
1/X
23.00
17.00
0-1 / 3-1
1-0 / 1-1
11.07.2020 Dnipro 1 – Lviv
AC Kajaani – Gnistan
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
1-2 / 3-2
1-0 / 1-1
04.07.2020 Racing Santander – Elche
Celta Vigo – Betis
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
1-0 / 1-1
27.06.2020 Dubnica – Poprad
Busan – Seongnam
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
0-1 / 1-1
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
Salernitana – Pisa
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0-1 / 3-2
1-0 / 1-1
13.06.2020 Lahden Reipas – PK 35
Sepsi – FC Hermannstadt
2/1
1/X
34.00
17.00
0-1 / 2-1
1-0 / 1-1
06.06.2020 TP T – TT JP Kerho ACE
Busan – Sangju Sangmu
2/1
1/X
20.00
15.00
0-2 / 3-2
1-0 / 1-1
30.05.2020 Belshina – Slavia Mozyr
F.Amager – Kolding IF
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
2-1 / 2-3
2-0 / 2-2
16.05.2020 Opava – Vitkovice
Daegu – Pohang
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
0-1 / 4-1
0-1 / 1-1
14.03.2020 Maidenhead – Stockport
Chippenham – Wealdstone
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
1-0 / 1-1
07.03.2020 Puskas Academy – MOL Feh.
A.Klagenfurt – Dornbirn
1/2
2/X
26.00
17.00
1-0 / 1-4
0-1 / 1-1
29.02.2020 Chippenham – St.Albans
Port Vale – Scunthorpe
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
1-0 / 2-2
22.02.2020 Arka Gdynia – Rakow
Carlisle – Morecambe
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0-2 / 3-2
1-2 / 2-2
15.02.2020 Bristol Rovers – Blackpool
Unterhaching – Viktoria Koln
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
0-1 / 1-1
08.02.2020 Guiseley – AFC Telford
Carlisle – Swindon
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
0-1 / 1-1
01.02.2020 Al Shabab – Al Fateh
Ebbsfleet – Sutton
2/1
1/X
21.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
1-0 / 1-1
25.01.2020 Crawley – Grimsby
Queen's Park – Albion Rovers
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
1-2 / 3-2
0-2 / 2-2
18.01.2020 Guiseley – Gloucester
Gillingham – Oxford Utd
2/1
2/X
23.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
0-1 / 1-1
11.01.2020 Amiens – Montpellier
Forfar Athletic – Raith
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
1-0 / 1-1
04.01.2020 Oxford Utd – Hartlepool
Swindon – Bradford City
2/1
1/X
21.00
15.00
0-1 / 4-1
1-0 / 1-1
28.12.2019 Sanat Naft – Sepahan
H.Raanana – Hapoel Hadera
2/1
1/X
41.00
15.00
1-2 / 4-2
1-0 / 1-1
21.12.2019 Wadi Degla – Enppi
Mouscron – Charleroi
1/2
1/X
31.00
15.00
2-0 / 2-3
1-0 / 1-1
14.12.2019 Maidstone – Concord
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
2-1 / 2-3
0-1 / 2-2
07.12.2019 Hull – Stoke
Coleraine – Glentoran
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
0-2 / 2-2
30.11.2019 Wigan – Reading
Ponferradina – Albacete
1/2
2/X
31.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-3
0-1 / 1-1
23.11.2019 MK Dons – Rotherham
FC Halifax – Eastleigh
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
2-0 / 2-3
1-0 / 1-1
16.11.2019 Ehime – Ryukyu
Crawley – Morecambe
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
1-0 / 1-1
09.11.2019 Raufoss – Skeid
Sunderland – Gillingham
1/2
1/X
29.00
17.00
3-2 / 4-5
1-0 / 1-1
02.11.2019 Barnet – Chorley
Oldham – Northampton
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
0-1 / 2-2
26.10.2019 Trelleborgs – Jonkopings
Alloa – Queen of South
1/2
2/X
23.00
15.00
2-1 / 2-3
0-2 / 2-2
19.10.2019 Dundee FC – Partick Thistle
Ponferradina – Numancia
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-3
1-0 / 1-1
05.10.2019 Termalica B.B – Tychy
Cambridge Utd – Macclesfield
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
2-3 / 4-3
1-0 / 2-2
28.09.2019 Dumbarton – Clyde
Eastleigh – Hartlepool
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
0-1 / 1-1
21.09.2019 Hillerod – Hellerup
East Fife – Dumbarton
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0-1 / 3-1
0-1 / 2-2
14.09.2019 Kriens – Lausanne Ouchy
Gubbio – Fano
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
2-1 / 2-4
1-0 / 1-1
07.09.2019 Bradford City – Northampton
Ebbsfleet – Eastleigh
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
1-0 / 1-1
31.08.2019 Partick Thistle – Ayr
Krasnodar 2 – Shinnik Yar.
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
2-1 / 2-3
1-0 / 2-2
24.08.2019 Wycombe – Southend
Aris – OFI Crete
2/1
2/X
26.00
21.00
1-2 / 4-3
0-1 / 1-1
17.08.2019 Sao Bento – Parana
Senica – Ruzomberok
2/1
1/X
34.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
2-1 / 2-2
10.08.2019 Trencin – Dun.Streda
Yeovil – Stockport
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
1-0 / 1-1
03.08.2019 Wrexham – Barrow
FC Botosani – Gaz Metan M.
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
0-1 / 1-1
27.07.2019 Jaro – TPS
Cherno More – Etar
1/2
1/X
26.00
17.00
1-0 / 1-2
1-0 / 1-1
20.07.2019 Notts Co – Walsall
Frej – Orgryte
2/1
2/X
23.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
0-1 / 1-1
13.07.2019 Parana – Bragantino
Pribram – Teplice
2/1
1/X
41.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
1-0 / 1-1
06.07.2019 Akropolis – Sandvikens
Korona Kielce – Vitesse
1/2
1/X
36.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-3
1-0 / 1-1
29.06.2019 Suduva – Atlantas
Gnistan – KaPa
2/1
1/X
26.00
23.00
0-1 / 4-1
2-1 / 3-3
22.06.2019 Floro – Grorud
Orenburg – U Craiova 1948
1/2
2/X
26.00
17.00
1-0 / 1-2
0-1 / 1-1
15.06.2019 Daejeon – Ansan Greeners
Osters – Brommapojkarna
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-3
1-0 / 2-2
08.06.2019 Phil.Union – New York RB
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
2/1
2/X
23.00
17.00
0-2 / 3-2
1-2 / 2-2
01.06.2019 Volta Redonda – Ypiranga FC
Sukhothai – Buriram
1/2
1/X
51.00
17.00
1-0 / 1-2
1-0 / 1-1
25.05.2019 Ponte Preta – Parana
Rovaniemi – SJK
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
1-2 / 4-2
0-1 / 1-1
18.05.2019 SJK – Honka
Guimaraes B – FC Porto B
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
1-0 / 2-2
11.05.2019 Carpi – Venezia
Vestmannaeyjar – Grindavik
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1-0 / 2-3
2-1 / 2-2
04.05.2019 Bristol Rovers – Barnsley
Ekenas – TPS
2/1
2/X
41.00
17.00
0-1 / 2-1
0-1 / 1-1
27.04.2019 Woking – Gloucester
Coleraine – Linfield
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
1-0 / 1-1
20.04.2019 Triglav – Mura
Connahs Q. – Barry
2/1
1/X
41.00
17.00
0-1 / 2-1
1-0 / 1-1
13.04.2019 Salernitana – Cittadella
Lincoln – Cheltenham
2/1
1/X
34.00
17.00
1-2 / 4-2
1-0 / 1-1
06.04.2019 Zapresic – Lok.Zagreb
Swindon – Yeovil
2/1
1/X
41.00
17.00
1-2 / 3-2
1-0 / 1-1
30.03.2019 East Fife – Raith
Salernitana – Venezia
1/2
2/X
23.00
17.00
1-0 / 1-2
0-1 / 1-1
23.03.2019 AFC Eskilstuna – Djurgarden
Barrow – Harrogate
2/1
1/X
36.00
15.00
0-1 / 3-2
2-0 / 2-2
16.03.2019 Sutton – Gateshead
Vila Nova FC – Itumbiara
2/1
2/X
34.00
21.00
0-1 / 4-2
0-1 / 1-1
09.03.2019 Haladas – Ujpest
Boreham Wood – AFC Fylde
2/1
2/X
41.00
15.00
0-2 / 3-2
0-1 / 1-1
02.03.2019 Yeovil – Morecambe
Trencin – Podbrezova
2/1
1/X
34.00
15.00
0-1 / 3-2
1-0 / 1-1
23.02.2019 Bury – Oldham
Accrington – Southend
2/1
2/X
23.00
15.00
0-1 / 3-1
0-1 / 1-1
16.02.2019 DVTK – Honved
Padova – Foggia
2/1
2/X
31.00
17.00
0-1 / 2-1
0-1 / 1-1
09.02.2019 Curzon Ashton – Alfreton
SC Farense – Leixoes
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0-2 / 3-2
1-0 / 1-1
02.02.2019 Dover – Gateshead
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
1-0 / 2-2
26.01.2019 Crewe – Colchester
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
2-0 / 3-3
19.01.2019 Colchester – Mansfield
Hereford – Nuneaton
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
2-0 / 2-3
1-2 / 2-2
12.01.2019 Bury – MK Dons
Chester – Guiseley
2/1
2/X
26.00
17.00
1-2 / 4-3
0-1 / 1-1
05.01.2019 Bolton – Walsall
Queen's Park – Albion Rovers
2/1
2/X
29.00
17.00
0-1 / 5-2
1-2 / 2-2
29.12.2018 Fleetwood – Portsmouth
Renate – Sambenedettese
1/2
1/X
29.00
17.00
2-1 / 2-5
1-0 / 1-1
22.12.2018 Breda – Heerenveen
Doncaster – Oxford Utd
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
1-2 / 4-2
1-0 / 2-2
15.12.2018 Sion – Basel
Barnsley – Portsmouth
1/2
2/X
21.00
15.00
1-0 / 1-2
0-1 / 1-1
08.12.2018 Hungerford – Chippenham
St.Truiden – St.Liege
2/1
1/X
34.00
15.00
0-1 / 2-1
1-0 / 1-1
01.12.2018 Norwich – Rotherham
Chorley – Boston Utd
2/1
2/X
23.00
15.00
0-1 / 3-1
0-1 / 1-1

DOUBLE HT FT FIXED MATCHES

SemPredict © Sure Win Predictions Frontier Theme